PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
02:33:44 |
38,84 |
2 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
00:18 |
|
3 |
CANAVERAL Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:18 |
|
4 |
VEGA Elias |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
00:18 |
|
5 |
MORERA Isaac |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
00:18 |
|
6 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
00:18 |
|
7 |
MURILLO Kevin |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
00:26 |
|
8 |
BON ILLA Daniel |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
00:28 |
|
9 |
MILLAN Jonathan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:03 |
|
10 |
ALARCÖN Pablo |
CHI |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
01:22 |
|
11 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:22 |
|
12 |
ROJAS Juan Carlos |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:22 |
|
13 |
VILLALOBOS Roman |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
01:22 |
|
14 |
CHAVARRIA Joseph |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
01:22 |
|
15 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:22 |
|
16 |
ROJAS Cesar |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:22 |
|
17 |
CALDERON Steven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:22 |
|
18 |
CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:22 |
|
19 |
FERNANDEZ Vladimir |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
01:22 |
|
20 |
GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
01:22 |
|
21 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:22 |
|
22 |
VARELA Jose |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
01:22 |
|
23 |
MORA Melvin |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
01:22 |
|
24 |
SALAS Brian |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
01:22 |
|
25 |
KULIKOVVIadislav |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
01:22 |
|
26 |
VARELA Leandro |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:22 |
|
27 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:22 |
|
28 |
IRIAS Jose |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
02:41 |
|
29 |
MUNOZ William |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:55 |
|
30 |
ARCE Pablo |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
05:55 |
|
31 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
06:04 |
|
32 |
CARDONA Wilson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
06:40 |
|
33 |
VARELA Lindsey |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
06:46 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ Marcos |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
07:48 |
|
35 |
CORELLA Sebastian |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
07:50 |
|
36 |
CASTILLO Dylan |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
07:50 |
|
37 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
COLONO |
07:50 |
|
38 |
SANCHEZ Anthony |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
07:50 |
|
39 |
VILLANUEVA Nathaniel |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
07:50 |
|
40 |
SANDOVAL Jordy |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
07:50 |
|
41 |
BARRANTES Paulo |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
07:50 |
|
42 |
VEGA Kristopher |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
07:50 |
|
43 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
07:50 |
|
44 |
PADILLAJeancarlo |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
07:50 |
|
45 |
RODRIGUEZ Josue |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
07:50 |
|
46 |
ROJAS David |
CRC |
COLONO |
07:50 |
|
47 |
KURBATOVAIeksei |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
07:50 |
|
48 |
GRANADOS Luis Diego |
CRC |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
07:50 |
|
49 |
LOAIZA Franklin |
CRC |
COLONO |
07:50 |
|
50 |
MORA Luis Joel |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
07:50 |
|
51 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
07:50 |
|
52 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
COLONO |
07:50 |
|
53 |
ORTEGA Anthony |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
07:50 |
|
54 |
MOLINA Felipe |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
07:50 |
|
55 |
CASILLAS Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
07:50 |
|
56 |
ORTIZ Jesus |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
07:50 |
|
57 |
CORREDERA Jose |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
07:50 |
|
58 |
VARGAS Paulo |
CRC |
COLONO |
07:50 |
|
59 |
GODINEZ Eddier |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
07:50 |
|
60 |
VEGA Jose |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
07:50 |
|
61 |
BOCHKOV Kirill |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
07:50 |
|
62 |
MARIN Gabriel |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
07:50 |
|
63 |
BRENES Carlos |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
08:00 |
|
64 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
08:00 |
|
65 |
ANGARITA Marvin |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
08:00 |
|
66 |
PORTILLO Angel |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
08:00 |
|
67 |
SANTOYO Jose |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
08:00 |
|
68 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
08:00 |
|
69 |
ACOSTA Jose Pablo |
CRC |
COLONO |
08:00 |
|
70 |
VILLALOBOS Joseph |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
17:14 |
|
71 |
ROJAS Sivianny |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
17:14 |
|
72 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
17:19 |
|
73 |
SAZANOV Andrei |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
21:17 |
|
74 |
TIKHONIN Evgenii |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
21:17 |
|
75 |
CALDERON Edwin |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
37:29 |
|
76 |
RENDON Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
37:29 |
|
77 |
OSORIO Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
37:29 |
|
78 |
MORALES Johnny |
CRC |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
37:29 |
|
79 |
CAMPOS Leonardo |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
53:41 |
|
80 |
COREA Santos |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
53:41 |
|
81 |
GUTIERREZ Jose Abraham |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
53:41 |
|
82 |
SANDOVAL Leonel |
NCA |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
53:41 |
|
83 |
NAJERA Ronny |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
01:09:53 |
|
84 |
VILLEGAS Kevin |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
01:09:53 |
|
85 |
DAVILA Donovan |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
01:09:53 |
|
86 |
ESPINOZA Bolivar |
PAN |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
01:26:05 |
|
87 |
GARCIA Juan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:26:05 |
|
DNF |
STRAH Alex |
PAN |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
|
|
OTL |
QUESADA Orlando |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROJAS Juan Carlos |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
25:39:24 |
|
2 |
VILLALOBOS Roman |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
00:15 |
|
3 |
ROJAS Cesar |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:42 |
|
4 |
CHAVARRIA Joseph |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
02:25 |
|
5 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
02:49 |
|
6 |
CALAAristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
03:17 |
|
7 |
FERNANDEZ Vladimir |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
03:33 |
|
8 |
MORERA Isaac |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
03:50 |
|
9 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
06:26 |
|
10 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
07:20 |
|
11 |
SALAS Brian |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
07:29 |
|
12 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
09:39 |
|
13 |
VARELA Leandro |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
09:57 |
|
14 |
VARELA Jose |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
11:27 |
|
15 |
MILLAN Jonathan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
11:28 |
|
16 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
15:54 |
|
17 |
MORA Melvin |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
16:59 |
|
18 |
VEGA Kristopher |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
19:00 |
|
19 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
21:01 |
|
20 |
CALDERON Steven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
23:25 |
|
21 |
GODINEZ Eddier |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
25:43 |
|
22 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
27:14 |
|
23 |
IRIAS Jose |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
29:16 |
|
24 |
VEGA Elias |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
30:27 |
|
25 |
CORELLA Sebastian |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
30:38 |
|
26 |
MURILLO Kevin |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
31:58 |
|
27 |
GARCIA Victor |
ESP |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
32:52 |
|
28 |
ARCE Pablo |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
35:16 |
|
29 |
KULIKOVVIadislav |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
35:54 |
|
30 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
COLONO |
37:57 |
|
31 |
VARELA Lindsey |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
38:12 |
|
32 |
MUNOZ William |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
38:42 |
|
33 |
LOAIZA Franklin |
CRC |
COLONO |
39:41 |
|
34 |
CANAVERAL Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
39:45 |
|
35 |
ALARCÖN Pablo |
CHI |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
40:34 |
|
36 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
40:37 |
|
37 |
ORTEGA Anthony |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
43:21 |
|
38 |
PADILLA Jeancarlo |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
44:15 |
|
39 |
MORA Luis Joel |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
47:33 |
|
40 |
VILLANUEVA Nathaniel |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
48:30 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
49:13 |
|
42 |
SANTOYO Jose |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
50:31 |
|
43 |
SANCHEZ Anthony |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
51:46 |
|
44 |
CASILLAS Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED |
52:22 |
|
45 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
COLONO |
53:11 |
|
46 |
CARDONA Wilson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
53:36 |
|
47 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
55:18 |
|
48 |
RODRIGUEZ Josue |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
55:46 |
|
49 |
VARGAS Paulo |
CRC |
COLONO |
58:25 |
|
50 |
CORREDERA Jose |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
01:00:07 |
|
51 |
SANDOVAL Jordy |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
01:03:56 |
|
52 |
VEGA Jose |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
01:10:03 |
|
53 |
BRENES Carlos |
CRC |
NESTLE 7CCBZGIANT |
01:10:04 |
|
54 |
SANCHEZ Marcos |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
01:11:36 |
|
55 |
CASTILLO Dylan |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
01:13:08 |
|
56 |
ROJAS David |
CRC |
COLONO |
01:13:25 |
|
57 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
01:15:16 |
|
58 |
KURBATOVAIeksei |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
01:18:50 |
|
59 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
01:23:55 |
|
60 |
ACOSTA Jose Pablo |
CRC |
COLONO |
01:25:03 |
|
61 |
MARIN Gabriel |
CRC |
EXTRALUM FRIJOLESTIERNITICOS |
01:26:06 |
|
62 |
RENDON Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:29:01 |
|
63 |
OSORIO Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:32:52 |
|
64 |
PORTILLO Angel |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
01:34:58 |
|
65 |
BOCHKOV Kirill |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
01:36:13 |
|
66 |
ANGARITA Marvin |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:45:56 |
|
67 |
BARRANTES Paulo |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
01:46:42 |
|
68 |
ORTIZ Jesus |
MEX |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
01:50:28 |
|
69 |
MORALES Johnny |
CRC |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
01:51:47 |
|
70 |
MOLINA Felipe |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
01:58:19 |
|
71 |
VILLALOBOS Joseph |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
01:59:01 |
|
72 |
GRANADOS Luis Diego |
CRC |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
01:59:16 |
|
73 |
TIKHONIN Evgenii |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
02:01:21 |
|
74 |
COREA Santos |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
02:03:12 |
|
75 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
02:30:26 |
|
76 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
02:33:01 |
|
77 |
ROJAS Sivianny |
CRC |
BCT-SANTA ANA-FICENCA |
02:35:13 |
|
78 |
CALDERON Edwin |
CRC |
SCOTT TELE UNO TV |
02:36:34 |
|
79 |
SAZANOV Andrei |
RUS |
SELECCION NACIONAL DE RUSIA |
02:36:56 |
|
80 |
SANDOVAL Leonel |
NCA |
PARABRISAS MORALES |
02:37:12 |
|
81 |
GUTIERREZ Jose Abraham |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
02:43:32 |
|
82 |
CAMPOS Leonardo |
CRC |
MULTIPLES CORELLA |
02:58:50 |
|
83 |
NAJERA Ronny |
CRC |
CABLE PACAYAS-ORBEA-CICOLONO COREA BIKE |
03:04:03 |
|
84 |
ESPINOZA Bolivar |
PAN |
ESPARABRISAS MORALESZA TRANNING-CAFE DELVALLE |
03:18:34 |
|
85 |
GARCIA Juan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
03:27:01 |
|
86 |
VILLEGAS Kevin |
CRC |
LAGAR LUFESE |
03:29:13 |
|
87 |
DAVILA Donovan |
CRC |
COSTAFRUT-ROES-BH BIKES-VAGAR |
03:40:49 |
|